fbpx

Daw Alfada | شركة ضوء الفضاء

Sale!

STS Patch Cord Single Mode

$0.70$5.00

SKU N/A Category
SC/UPC-SC/UPC
LC/UPC-SC/APC
LC/UPC-SC/UPC
LC/UPC-LC-UPC
SC/UPC-FC/UPC
FC/APC-FC/APC
SC/UPC-ST/UPC
SC/APC-FC/UPC
SC/APC-ST/UPC
SC/UPC-SC/APC
SC/APC-SC/APC
1m
2m
3m
5m
10m
15m
20m
25m
30m
50m
Simplex
Duplex
Clear

Share This Items :

Free Shipping

Orders Over $500

Safety Insurance

For every purchased

Additional information

Connectors

SC/UPC-SC/UPC, LC/UPC-SC/APC, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, LC/UPC-LC-UPC, SC/UPC-FC/UPC, FC/APC-FC/APC, SC/UPC-ST/UPC, SC/APC-FC/UPC, SC/APC-ST/UPC, SC/UPC-SC/APC, SC/APC-SC/APC

Length

1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m, 50m

Type

Simplex, Duplex

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “STS Patch Cord Single Mode”