fbpx

Daw Alfada | شركة ضوء الفضاء

SC/APC Drop Cable Patch Cord GJYXCH 100 m

$6.50

SC/APC Drop Cable patch cord
High quality STS aerial armored drop optical cable
Type of fiber : Fiber home G.657A1
steel support wire with a diameter of 1.0 mm
Two steel wires with a diameter of 0.45 mm
Heat-resistant LSZH within ITU-T standards
Connection type SC/UPC made of zirconia and ceramic
Insertion Loss is less than 0.3dB
Return Loss is more than 55dB

Share This Items :

Free Shipping

Orders Over $500

Safety Insurance

For every purchased

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC/APC Drop Cable Patch Cord GJYXCH 100 m”